Lojas Participantes

NOME LOJACNPJ
PAJEU NORDESTE LTDA JD SP2814573000265
PAJEU NORDESTE2814573000699
MERCANTIL NOVA ERA GRANDE CIRCULAR4240370001129
MERCANTIL NOVA ERA VIA NORTE4240370001390
MERCANTIL NOVA ERA TORQUATO4240370001048
MERCANTIL NOVA ERA COMPENSA4240370000742
MATEUS MIX MAIOBAO3995515001210
MATEUS JD TROPICAL I3995515004316
MATEUS MIX JOAO PAULO3995515000914
MATEUS MIX CURVA DO 903995515003930
MATEUS MIX SANTA INES3995515003000
MATEUS L37 A. MONTENEGRO PA3995515009202
MATEUS BALSAS3995515000167
MATEUS MIX IMPERATRIZ RODOV3995515001562
MATEUS MIX MARABA3995515005207
MATEUS MIX TIRIRICAL3995515002100
MAKRO LJ 33 MACEIO47427653005184
MAKRO LJ 23 ILHEUS47427653011311
MAKRO LJ 23 SALVADOR47427653003807
MAKRO ATACADISTA47427653001944
MAKRO LJ 28 BA47427653004455
MAKRO LJ 32 SAO LUIS47427653005001
MAKRO L35 BELÉM-PA47427653005346
MAKRO LJ 42 TERESINA47427653001782
MAKRO RIO BRANCO47427653010935
MAKRO CENTRO MANAUS47427653007470
MAKRO JAPIIM47427653000468
MAKRO PORTO VELHO47427653008957
MAKRO LJ 26 FORTALEZA47427653004293
MAKRO LJ 64 CAMPINA GRANDE47427653009171
MAKRO LJ 38 J PESSOA47427653000549
MAKRO LJ 57 CARUARU47427653007551
MAKRO PETROLINA47427653008523
MAKRO LJ 25 RECIFE47427653004102
MAKRO LJ 29 NATAL47427653004706
MAKRO LJ 80 UBERABA MG47427653010420
MAKRO LJ 19 UBERLANDIA MG47427653003483
MAKRO LJ 04 CONTAGEM MG47427653001006
MAKRO LJ 45 JUIZ DE FORA MG47427653005699
MAKRO LJ 47 BELO HORIZONTE MG47427653005931
MAKRO LJ 56 GOIANIA GO47427653007390
MAKRO LJ 13 GOIANIA GO47427653002835
MAKRO LJ 24 BRASILIA DF47427653004021
MAKRO LJ 30 CUIABA MT47427653004889
MAKRO LJ 52 CAMPO GRANDE RJ47427653006580
MAKRO LJ 58 CAMPOS DE GOYTACAZES RJ47427653009414
MAKRO LJ 73 VOLTA REDONDA RJ47427653009848
MAKRO LJ 69 VILHA VELHA ES47427653010340
MAKRO LJ 05 BARRA RJ47427653001278
MAKRO LJ 18 SAO GONCALO RJ47427653003300
MAKRO LJ 21 ROD BR ES47427653003726
MAKRO LJ 44 BONSUCESSO RJ47427653005508
MAKRO LJ 39 NOVA IGUACU RJ47427653000891
MAKRO LJ 86 SOROCABA DO NORTE SP47.427.653/0131-01
MAKRO FOOD SERVICE47.427.653/0145-07
MAKRO LJ 51 SANTO ANDRE SP47427653006237
MAKRO LJ 53 CAMPINAS 2 SP47427653006660
MAKRO LJ 54 OSASCO SP47427653007209
MAKRO LJ 60 PIRACICABA SP47427653007802
MAKRO LJ 66 ARACATUBA SP47427653009252
MAKRO LJ 67 PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE SP47427653009333
MAKRO LJ 72 FRANCA SP47427653009929
MAKRO LJ 71 TAUBATE SP47427653010005
MAKRO LJ 79 MARILIA SP47427653010188
MAKRO LJ 82 SANTOS SP47427653011079
MAKRO LJ 81 MOGI DAS CRUZES SP47427653011230
MAKRO LJ 16 BAURU SP47427653003211
MAKRO LJ 09 CAMPINAS SP47427653002401
MAKRO LJ 22 PRAIA GRANDE SP47427653003998
MAKRO LJ 12 RIBEIRAO PRETO SP47427653002754
MAKRO LJ 02 S BERNARDO DO CAMPO SP47427653000204
MAKRO LJ 15 S JOSE DO RIO PRETO SP47427653003050
MAKRO LJ 11 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS SP47427653003564
MAKRO LJ 17 SOROCABA SP47427653003130
MAKRO LJ 06 BUTANTA SP47427653001430
MAKRO LJ 01 VILA MARIA SP47427653001197
MAKRO LJ 10 ARICANDUVA SP47427653002592
MAKRO LJ 27 INTERLAGOS SP47427653004536
MAKRO LJ 37 LAPA SP47427653000387
MAKRO LJ 40 GUARULHOS SP47427653000620
MAKRO LJ 49 SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA SP47427653006156
MAKRO LJ 59 FOZ DO IGUACU PR47427653008280
MAKRO LJ 62 SAO LEOPOLDO RS47427653008876
MAKRO LJ 07 PORTO ALEGRE RS47427653001359
MAKRO LJ 08 PINHAIS PR47427653001600
MAKRO LJ 20 LONDRINA PR47427653004617
MAKRO LJ 34 FLORIANOPOLIS SC47427653005265
MAKRO LJ 41 CAXIAS RS47427653000972
MAKRO LJ 46 CURITIBA PR47427653005850
MAKRO LJ 48 JOINVILLE SC47427653006075
MAKRO LJ 36 MANAUS AM47427653000468
MAKRO LJ 55 MANAUS MODERNA AM47427653007470
MAKRO LJ 57 CARUARU PE47427653007551
MAKRO LJ 61 PETROLINA PE47427653008523
MAKRO LJ 64 CAMPINA GRANDE PB47427653009171
MAKRO LJ 83 ILHEUS COST DO CACAU BA47427653011311
MAKRO LJ 23 SALVADOR BA47427653003807
MAKRO LJ 28 TANCREDO NEVES BA47427653004455
MAKRO LJ 26 FORTALEZA CE47427653004293
MAKRO LJ 25 RECIFE PE47427653004102
MAKRO LJ 29 NATAL RN47427653004706
MAKRO LJ 32 SAO LUIS MA47427653005001
MAKRO LJ 33 MACEIO AL47427653005184
MAKRO LJ 38 JOAO PESSOA PB47427653000549
MAKRO LJ 42 TERESINA P09.634I47427653001782
MAKRO LJ 43 ARACAJU SE47427653001944
ATAKAREJO SÃO CRISTOVÃO73849952001715
ATAKAREJO CAMINHO DE AREIA73849952000662
ATAKAREJO CABULA73849952000824
ATAKAREJO AMARALINA73849952001120
ATAKAREJO PITUBA73849952000158
ATAKAREJO CASTELO BRANCO73849952001804
ATAKAREJO CALÇADA73849952000409
ATAKAREJO PERNAMBUES73849952001553
ATAKAREJO BOCA DO RIO73849952000239
ATAKAREJO PIATA73849952000905
ATACK CIDADE NOVA3488542000224
ATACK ALVORADA3488542000496
ATACK COROADO3488542000143
ATACADAO LJ 148 ARAPIRACA AL75315333014835
ATACADAO LJ 98 MACEIO AL75315333009831
ATACADAO LJ 255 SIMÕES FILHO75315333022501
ATACADAO LJ 165 CAMACARI BA75315333016536
ATACADAO LJ 93 EUNAPOLIS BA75315333009327
ATACADAO LJ 66 FEIRA DE STNA MOR BA75315333006654
ATACADAO 191 FEIRA SUL75315333019128
ATACADAO LJ 115 ILHEUS BA75315333011577
ATACADAO ATAKAREJO73849952000310
ATACADAO LJ 58 SALVADOR CAJAZ BA75315333005844
ATACADAO LJ 16 SALVADOR CABULA BA75315333001695
ATACADAO ANTONIO DE JESUS75315333018580
ATACADÃO 206 TEIXEIRA75315333020649
ATACADAO LJ 83 VITORIA DA CONQUI BA75315333008355
ATACADAO LJ 68 ARACAJU SE75315333006816
ATACADAO LJ 95 LAURO DE F PORTAO BA75315333009599
ATACADÃO 21775315333021700
ATACADAO LJ 138 ANANINDEUA PA75315333013863
ATACADAO LJ 153 BELEM AGULHA PA75315333015300
ATACADÃO L182 SANTARÉM PA75315333018237
ATACADAO LJ 144 CAUCAIA CE75315333014401
ATACADAO LJ 158 EUSEBIO CE75315333015807
ATACADAO LJ 80 FORTALEZA SERRINH CE75315333008002
ATACADAO LJ 82 JUAZEIRO DO NORTE CE75315333008274
ATACADAO LJ 173 SOBRAL CE75315333017346
ATACADAO LJ 160 TERESINA PI75315333016021
ATACADAO ACRE75315333014169
ATACADAO LJ 149 MANAUS C NOVA AM75315333014916
ATACADAO LJ 188 EDUCANDOS75315333018822
ATACADAO LJ 118 MANAUS Z PALM AM75315333011810
ATACADAO LJ 72 PORTO VELHO RO75315333007200
ATACADAO BOA VISTA75315333017931
ATACADAO LJ 127 IMPERATRIZ MA75315333012700
ATACADÃO LJ MARABÁ - PA75315333020053
ATACADAO MACREPARAUAPEBAS9634089000112
ATACADAO LJ 90 PALMAS TO75315333009084
ATACADÃO OSÓRIO LJ 18975315333018903
ATACADAO LJ 173 SOBRAL CE75315333017346
ATACADAO LJ 113 SAO LUIS MA75315333011305
ATACADAO LJ 73 JUAZEIRO BA75315333007383
ATACADAO LJ 89 CAMPINA GRANDE PB75315333008940
ATACADAO LJ 74 JOAO PESSOA PB75315333007464
ATACADÃO PATOS75315333019985
ATACADAO LJ 146 SANTA RITA PB75315333014673
ATACADAO LJ 56 CARUARU PE75315333005682
ATACADAO LJ 55 JABOATAO PE75315333005500
ATACADAO LJ 50 OLINDA PE75315333005097
ATACADÃO RECIFE IMBIRIBEIRA PE75315333022854
ATACADAO LJ 47 RECIFE IPUTINGA PE75315333004791
ATACADAO LJ 69 MOSSORO RN75315333006905
ATACADAO LJ 51 NATAL PITIMBU RN75315333005178
ATACADAO LJ 152 CAMARAGIBE PE75315333015211
ATACADAO LJ 62 NATAL POTENGI RN75315333006220
ATACADAO LJ 147 JUIZ DE FORA MG75315333014754
ATACADAO S A75315333017001
ATACADAO LJ 167 BETIM MG75315333016706
ATACADAO AT 181 S JO BICAS MG75315333018156
ATACADAO LJ 180 CONTAGEM MG75315333018075
ATACADAO LJ 30 UBERLANDIA MG75315333003043
ATACADAO LJ 131 APAR DE GOIANIA GO75315333013197
ATACADAO LJ 161 ANAPOLIS GO75315333016102
ATACADAO SA ROMEIROS75315333021459
ATACADAO LJ 231 ITUMBIARA GO75315333023150
ATACADAO LJ APARECIDA GOIA GO75315333023230
ATACADAO LJ 61 BRASILIA ASA NORT DF75315333006140
ATACADAO LJ 64 GOIANIA CENTRAL GO75315333006492
ATACADAO LJ 14 TAGUATINGA DF75315333001423
ATACADAO LJ 77 VALPARAISO GO75315333007707
ATACADAO LJ 117 RIO VERDE GO75315333011739
ATACADAO AT 08 DP BRASILIA DF75315333000885
ATACADAO LJ 135 PONTA GROSSA PR75315333013510
ATACADAO LJ 171 LONDRINA PR75315333017184
ATACADAO LJ 172 CASCAVEL PR75315333017265
ATACADAO AT 177 S J DOS PINHAIS PR75315333017770
ATACADAO LJ 168 ITAJAI SC75315333016889
ATACADAO LJ 178 FOZ DO IGUACU PR75315333017850
ATACADAO LJ 203 CHAPECO SC75315333020304
ATACADAO LJ 212 BLUMENAU75315333021297
ATACADAO LJ 222 SAO JOSE PINHAIS PR75315333022269
ATACADAO AT 125 ITAJAI SC75315333012549
ATACADAO AT 09 DP MARINGA PR75315333000966
ATACADAO LJ 39 LONDRINA PR75315333003981
ATACADAO LJ 42 MARINGA PR75315333004287
ATACADAO LJ 136 SANTA CRUZ RJ75315333013600
ATACADAO LJ 130 MACAE RJ75315333013006
ATACADAO LJ 102 C GOYTACAZES RJ75315333010252
ATACADAO LJ 156 SERRA ES75315333015645
ATACADAO LJ 157 SAO PEDRO RJ75315333015726
ATACADAO AT 162 SANTA CRUZ RJ75315333016293
ATACADAO LJ 174 DUQUE DE CAXIAS RJ75315333017427
ATACADAO LJ 193 ITABORAI RJ75315333019390
ATACADAO LJ 202 SAO GONCALO RJ75315333020215
ATACADAO LJ 207 RESENDE RJ75315333020720
ATACADAO LJ 210 JACAREPAGUA RJ75315333021025
ATACADAO LJ 63 VICENTE CARVALHO RJ75315333006301
ATACADAO LJ 67 NOVA IGUACU RJ75315333006735
ATACADAO LJ 65 RIO GUADALUPE RJ75315333006573
ATACADAO LJ 78 VILA VELHA ES75315333007898
ATACADAO AT 103 VILA VELHA ES75315333010333
ATACADAO LJ 71 FRANCA SP75315333007111
ATACADAO LJ 140 MARILIA SP5315333014088
ATACADAO LJ 139 BAURU SP75315333013944
ATACADAO LJ 134 CAMPINAS DUNLOP SP75315333013430
ATACADAO LJ 143 TAUBATE SP75315333014320
ATACADAO LJ 145 ARARAQUARA SP75315333014592
ATACADAO LJ 133 IPIRANGA SP75315333013359
ATACADAO LJ 151 ITAPEVI SP75315333015130
ATACADAO LJ 166 STA B DOESTE SP75315333016617
ATACADAO LJ 163 SOROCABA SUPECO SP75315333016374
ATACADAO LJ 18 DUTRA GUARULHOS SP75315333001857
ATACADAO AT 111 PQ NOVO MUNDO SP75315333011143
ATACADAO LJ 184 FERRAZ SP75315333018407
ATACADAO LJ 104 ATIBAIA SP75315333010414
ATACADAO LJ 194 JUNDIAI SP75315333019470
ATACADAO LJ 190 JANDIRA SP75315333019047
ATACADAO LJ 196 TAMBORE SP75315333019632
ATACADAO LJ 84 JACAREI SP75315333008436
ATACADAO LJ 195 CARAGUATATUBA SP75315333019551
ATACADAO AT 183 JACAREI SP75315333018318
ATACADAO LJ 164 SANTO ANDRE II SP75315333016455
ATACADAO LJ 209 R PRETO VIA NORTE75315333020991
ATACADAO LJ 204 MOGI DAS CRUZES SP75315333020487
ATACADAO LJ 221 SAO CARLOS75315333022188
ATACADAO LJ 175 PRES PRUDENTE SP75315333017508
ATACADAO LJ 218 SOROCABA SP75315333021882
ATACADAO LJ 211 ITAPEC DA SERRA SP75315333021106
ATACADAO LJ 219 SAO JOSE RIO PRT SP75315333021963
ATACADAO LJ 223 OSASCO SP75315333022340
ATACADAO AT 96 RIBEIRAO PRETO SP75315333009670
ATACADAO LJ 97 MAUA SP75315333009750
ATACADAO LJ 54 SUZANO SP75315333005410
ATACADAO LJ 57 PARELHEIROS SP75315333005763
ATACADAO LJ 59 COTIA SP75315333005925
ATACADAO LJ 60 VILA MARIA SP75315333006069
ATACADAO LJ 86 SBC SP75315333008606
ATACADAO LJ 91 S J DOS CAMPOS SP75315333009165
ATACADAO LJ 85 PIRACICABA SP75315333008517
ATACADAO LJ 92 RIBEIRAO PRETO SP75315333009246
ATACADAO LJ 105 CAMPINAS R ROD SP75315333010503
ATACADAO LJ 120 JACUI SP75315333012034
ATACADAO LJ 43 CARAPICUIBA SP75315333004368
ATACADAO LJ 21 SANTO ANDRE SP75315333002152
ATACADAO AT 01 DP MATRIZ SP75315333000109
ATACADAO LJ 35 S MIGUEL PAULISTA SP75315333003558
ATACADAO LJ 20 SANTO AMARO SP75315333002071
ATACADAO LJ 32 LIMEIRA SP75315333003205
ATACADAO LJ 46 SANTOS SP75315333004600
ATACADAO LJ 48 ITAQUERA SP75315333004872
ATACADAO LJ 04 S J DO RIO PRETO SP75315333000451
ATACADAO LJ 06 TAIPAS SP75315333000613
ATACADAO LJ 17 PRAIA GRANDE SP75315333001776
ATACADAO LJ 49 GUARULHOS SP75315333004953
ATACADAO LJ 23 CAMPINAS DOM P SP75315333002314
ATACADAO LJ 53 GUARUJA SP75315333005330
ATACADAO LJ 169 VARZEA GRANDE75315333016960
ATACADAO LJ 197 LUCAS D R VERDE MT75315333019713
ATACADAO LJ 208 BARRA DO GARCAS MT75315333020800
ATACADAO LJ 128 CUIABA CHAPADA MT75315333012891
ATACADAO LJ 70 SINOP MT75315333007030
ATACADAO AT 81 TIJUCAL MT75315333008193
ATACADAO LJ 28 PORTO SP75315333002829
ATACADAO LJ 44 RONDONOPOLIS MT75315333004449
ATACADAO LJ 45 TIJUCAL MT75315333004520
ATACADAO LJ 122 PELOTAS RS75315333012204
ATACADAO LJ 132 NOVO HAMBURGO RS75315333013278
ATACADAO LJ 88 POA SARANDI RS75315333008860
ATACADAO LJ 121 SANTA MARIA RS75315333012115
ATACADAO AT 142 SAPU DO SUL RS75315333014240
ATACADAO LJ 198 ESTRELA RS75315333019802
ATACADAO LJ 123 RIO GRANDE RS75315333012387
ATACADAO LJ 75 SAPUCAI DO SUL RS75315333007545
ATACADAO LJ 107 GRAVATAI RS75315333010767
ATACADAO LJ 137 CAMPO GRANDE MS75315333013782
ATACADAO LJ 03 CORONEL ANTONINO MS75315333000370
ATACADAO LJ 31 COSTA E SILVA MS75315333003124
ATACADAO AT 02 DP C GRANDE MS75315333000290
ATACADAO LJ 07 DOURADOS MS75315333000702
ATACADAO LJ 141 RIO BRANCO AC75315333014169
ATACADAO LJ 148 ARAPIRACA AL75315333014835
ATACADAO AT 119 MANAUS AM75315333011909
ATACADAO LJ 144 CAUCAIA CE75315333014401
ATACADAO AT 114 JOAO PESSOA PB75315333011496
ATACADAO LJ 152 CAMARAGIBE PE75315333015211
ATACADAO LJ 150 IGARASSU PE75315333015050
ATACADAO AT 109 ARACAJU SE75315333010929
ATACADAO LJ 146 SANTA RITA PB75315333014673
ATACADAO LJ 149 MANAUS C NOVA AM75315333014916
ATACADAO AT 155 IMPERATRIZ MA75315333015564
ATACADAO AT 110 FORTALEZA CE75315333011062
ATACADAO LJ 158 EUSEBIO CE75315333015807
ATACADAO LJ 118 MANAUS Z PALM AM75315333011810
ATACADAO LJ 165 CAMACARI BA75315333016536
ATACADAO LJ 173 SOBRAL CE75315333017346
ATACADAO LJ 160 TERESINA PI75315333016021
ATACADAO LJ 179 BOA VISTA RR75315333017931
ATACADAO LJ 185 ANTONIO DE JESUS BA75315333018580
ATACADAO LJ 186 VILHENA RO75315333018660
ATACADAO LJ 191 FEIRA SUL BA75315333019128
ATACADAO LJ 188 EDUCANDOS AM75315333018822
CD IGARASSU 275315333018741
ATACADAO LJ 199 PATOS PB75315333019985
ATACADAO LJ 189 OSORIO CE75315333018903
ATACADAO LJ 206 TEIX DE FREITAS BA75315333020649
ATACADAO LJ 201 TRANSCONTINENTAL RO75315333020134
ATACADAO75315333021700
ATACADAO LJ 213 PORTO VELHO75315333021378
ATACADAO75315333022854
ATACADAO SIMOES FILHO75315333022501
ATACADAO FILIAL 216 MACEIO AL75315333021610
ATACADAO LJ 66 FEIRA DE STNA MOR BA75315333006654
ATACADAO LJ 93 EUNAPOLIS BA75315333009327
ATACADAO LJ 126 TERESINA PI75315333012620
ATACADAO LJ 127 IMPERATRIZ MA75315333012700
ATACADAO LJ 52 LAURO FREITAS BA75315333005259
ATACADAO LJ 55 JABOATAO PE75315333005500
ATACADAO LJ 56 CARUARU PE75315333005682
ATACADAO LJ 58 SALVADOR CAJAZ BA75315333005844
ATACADAO LJ 62 NATAL POTENGI RN75315333006220
ATACADAO LJ 69 MOSSORO RN75315333006905
ATACADAO AT 109 ARACAJU SE75315333006816
ATACADAO LJ 73 JUAZEIRO BA75315333007383
ATACADAO AT 87 RECIFE PE75315333008789
ATACADAO LJ 83 VITORIA DA CONQUI BA75315333008355
ATACADAO LJ 82 JUAZEIRO DO NORTE CE75315333008274
ATACADAO LJ 89 CAMPINA GRANDE PB75315333008940
ATACADAO LJ 74 JOAO PESSOA PB75315333007464
ATACADAO LJ 95 LAURO DE F PORTAO BA75315333009599
ATACADAO AT 94 VIT DA CON BA75315333009408
ATACADAO LJ 80 FORTALEZA SERRINH CE75315333008002
ATACADAO LJ 99 BARREIRASBA75315333009912
ATACADAO LJ 115 ILHEUS BA75315333011577
ATACADAO LJ 113 SAO LUIS MA75315333011305
ATACADAO LJ 72 PORTO VELHO RO75315333007200
ATACADAO LJ 98 MACEIO AL75315333009831
ATACADAO AT 124 FEIRA DE SANT BA75315333012468
ATACADAO LJ 47 RECIFE IPUTINGA PE75315333004791
ATACADAO LJ 16 SALVADOR CABULA BA75315333001695
ATACADAO LJ 50 OLINDA PE75315333005097
ATACADAO LJ 51 NATAL PITIMBU RN75315333005178
KOCH LOJA 10 CENTRO SJ BATISTA2831172001023
KOMPRAO ATC LOJA 12 M ALEG CAMBORIU2831172001457
KOMPRAO ATC LOJA 16 V NOVA P BELO2831172001708
KOMPRAO KOCH ATACADISTA LJ 172831172002003
KOMPRAO KOCH ATACADISTA LJ 182831172001961
KOMPRÃO KOCH ATACADISTA LJ 212831172002429
KOMPRÃO KOCH ATACADISTA LJ 222831172002348
J.MARTINS SUP PLANALTO LTDA76361807001860
GIASSI83648477002744
APOIO SAO FRANCISCO70509000887
APOIO RIBEIRAO DAS NEVES70509000968
APOIO MINEIRO70509001344
APOIO MINEIRO70509001778
APOIO MINEIRO SABARA70509001000
APOIO LAGOA SANTA70509002740
APOIO MORADA NOVA LJ 1470509003126
APOIO BETIM70509000372
APOIO TIROL10319375000920
APOIO TROPICAL70509000453
APOIO CEASA7399636000288
APOIO HORTO10319375001306
APOIO FLORAMAR10319375001578
APOIO SÃO BENEDITO70509003711
APOIO PEDRO LEOPOLDO70509003983
APOIO BABITA CAMARGOS70509003630
APOIO WALDOMIRO LOBO70509003550
UNIDASUL SA CD ATACADO718633006381
UNIDASUL DISTRIB ALIMENTICIA7718633000189
UNIDASUL FILIAL 54 MACROMIX7718633005571
UNIDASUL FILIAL 45 MACROMIX7718633004680
UNIDASUL FILIAL 55 MACROMIX7718633005652
UNIDASUL MACROMIX7718633006039
UNIDASUL MACROMIX FILIAL 607718633006462
UNIDASUL FILIAL 037718633002807
UNIDASUL FILIAL 177718633000340
RISSUL FILIAL 427718633004176
BRASIL ATACADISTA LJ 09 INGLESES82956160004241
BRASIL ATACADISTA LJ 25 RIO DO SUL82956160004594
SAO VICENTE LJ 1243259548001216
SAO VICENTE LJ 1343259548001305
SAO VICENTE LJ 1743259548001720
ADICAO DISTRIBUICAO EXPRESS LTDA4149637002653
ATACADO ABC4149637003382
ATACADO ABC4149637002491
ABC PASSOS ARLINDO FIGUEREDO4149637003978
ABC ITAU ESPACO R ZEZE LIMA4149637001924
ABC ITAJUBÁ4149637004001
VIA ATACADISTA3107202000800
MASTER ATS1874166001929
MASTER ATS SUPS1874166001686
MASTER ATS SUPERMERCADOS LTDA1874166001503
MASTER ATS SUPERMERCADOS LTDA1874166001848
MAXXI FAZENDINHA 28593209765044670
MAXXIPIRACICABA 35993209765043789
338 MAXXI PARNAMIRIM93209765041220
369 MAXXI MOSSORO93209765043274
319 MAXXI ITABUNA93209765040178
MAXXI - L 370 - PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE93209765045218
MAXXI ITAJAI93209765030024
MAXXI NOVO HAMBURGO93209765029875
240 MAXXI PAU DA LIMA93209765032078
MAXXI TABOAO DA SERRA93209765031004
MAXXI DIADEMA93209765030962
MAXXI PELOTAS93209765030377
228 MAXXI MARES93209765031500
227 MAXXI LAURO DE FREITAS93209765030458
224 MAXXI MARAPONGA93209765030881
MAXXI VIAMAO93209765032310
MAXXI LAGES93209765033040
MAXXI CHAPECO93209765032744
MAXXI CRICIUMA93209765035921
MAXXI PINHAIS93209765037037
253 MAXXI ARAPIRACA93209765036499
254 MAXXI MARACANAU93209765033473
246 MAXXI MACEIO93209765032582
256 MAXXI CAMPINA GRANDE93209765033120
281 MAXXI OLINDA93209765034798
255 MAXXI FEIRA DE SANTANA93209765034526
MAXXI LAJEADO93209765036065
MAXXI SANTO ANGELO93209765038190
266 MAXXI SANTO AGOSTINHO93209765033392
269 MAXXI ATACADO BATEIAS93209765038947
MAXXI GUARAPUAVA93209765039404
337 MAXXI TERESINA93209765040682
MAXXI BOQUEIRAO93209765012980
MAXXI POA HUMAITA93209765011666
MAXXI SMARIA ABOLSON93209765017788
MAXXI SCRUZ BR 47193209765017001
MAXXI POA SARANDI93209765011070
MAXXI RGRANDE PARQUE93209765011909
MAXXI CAPOEIRA93209765028801
MAXXI CAXIAS SJOS93209765022943
MAXXI CANOAS TABA93209765016110
MAXXI GRAVATAI SGERALD93209765015734
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002485
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002566
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002302
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002213
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002051
TONIN SUPERATACADO24896425002132
LUIZ TONIN24896425002647
LUIZ TONIN24896425002990
LUIZ TONIN24896425002809
LUIZ TONIN24896425002728
LUIZ TONIN LJ21 RIBEIRAO PRETO24896425003104
LUIZ TONIN LJ 20 BIRIGUI24896425003023
LUIZ TONIN LJ 0124896425003295
LUIZ TONIN LJ 0224896425003376
TONIN SUPER ATACADAO FRANCA24896425001918
TONIN GUAXUPE24896425000601
SUPERM TONIN LTDA24896425001080
TONIN ATAC FILIAL RIB PRETO24896425001594
LUIZ TONIN CIA ZONA RURAL24896425000199
FORT LJ 138 TAGUATINGA DF9477652005074
FORT LJ 75 CEILANDIA DF9477652000439
FORT LJ 120 MIGUEL SUTIL MT9477652002806
FORT LJ 90 MT9477652000943
FORT LJ 95 MT9477652001087
FORT LJ 79 ALTOS FLORIANOPOLIS SC7751607001396
FORT LJ 81 FORQUILHINHAS SC7751607001477
FORT LJ 85 JARAGUA DO SUL SC9477652001672
FORT LJ 105 COSTA E SILVA JOINV SC7751607001710
FORT LJ 110 SC 401 FLORIANOPOLIS SC7751607001639
FORT LJ 115 BALNEARIO CAMBORIU SC9477652002210
FORT LJ 125 ITAJAI SAO JOAO SC7751607001809
FORT LJ 130 PASSA VINTE PALHOCA SC9477652002644
FORT LJ 135 BRUSQUE CENTRO SC9477652003969
FORT LJ 160 KOBRASSOL SAO JOSE SC9477652004000
FORT LJ 165 JOINVILLE SC9477652004426
FORT LJ 185 ICARA SC9477652004698
FORT LJ 190 PORTO BELO SC9477652004779
FORT CD PORTO BELO SC9477652005740
FORT LJ 145 CAMPECHE SC9477652004850
FORT LOJA 2409477652005821
FORT LOJA TUBARAO9477652006550
FORT LOJA 1409477652006470
FORT LJ 235 CRICIUMA SC9477652006801
FORT LJ 05 BUCAREIN JOINVILLE SC7751607000748
FORT LJ 10 CENTRO ITAJAI SC7751607000586
FORT LJ 06 CEASA SAO JOSE SC7751607000900
FORT LJ 65 AREIAS SAO JOSE SC7751607001043
FORT LJ 62 CENTRO PALHOCA SC7751607001124
FORT LJ 80 BLUMENAU I NORTE SC7751607001205
FORT LJ 100 GURY MARGUES MS9477652001168
FORT ATACADISTA 89 PARATI9477652002563
FORT LJ 180 JACY MS9477652004183
FORT LJ 170 SAO BORJAS MS9477652004264
FORT LJ 76 PAPA MS9477652000510
FORT LJ 78 BICUDO MS9477652000781
FORT LJ 77 SHOPPING MS9477652000609
COML ESPERANCA ATC IMP E EXP LTDA49092398001447
TENDA CT30 MOGI GUACU1157555003049
TENDA CT31 SAO CARLOS1157555003120
TENDA CT 33 ITANHAEM1157555003391
TENDA CT 32 SUMARE1157555003200
TENDA PINDAMONHANGABA1157555003472
TENDA1157555003553
TENDA1157555003715
TENDA1157555003634
TENDA1157555003804
TENDA ATACADO1157555003987
TENDA PRAIA GRANDE12957757000661
TENDA JD PRESIDENTE DUTRA12957757000238
TENDA VILA GALVAO12957757000319
TENDA SAO MATEUS12957757000408
TENDA JUNDIAI12957757000580
TENDA ITAQUAQUECETUBA1157555004363
TENDA FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS1157555004100
TENDA SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO1157555004282
TENDA SUZANO1157555004444
TENDA CT13 GUARATINGUETA1157555001500
TENDA CT14 GUARULHOS1157555001690
TENDA CT16 CARAPICUIBA1157555001852
TENDA CT17 DIADEMA1157555002077
TENDA CT18 JACAREI1157555002158
TENDA CT20 ITU1157555002239
TENDA CT25 BAURU1157555002581
TENDA CT27 SANTA BARBAR D OESTE1157555002743
TENDA CT08 SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS1157555000376
TENDA CT09 GUARAPIRANGA1157555000619
TENDA CT15 TAUBATE1157555001771
TENDA CT28 INDAIATUBA1157555002824
TENDA CAMP1157555001003
TENDA CT06 KENNEDY1157555000880
TENDA CT03 AMOREIRAS1157555000961
TENDA BNSU1157555001186
DIA DIA ATACADOS17457404000705
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404000616
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404000888
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404001000
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404000292
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404000373
ATACADAO DIA A DIA17457404000454
MARTMINAS4737552000995
MARTMINAS4737552001029
MART MINAS SAO JOAQUIM4737552001100
MARTMINAS4737552001371
MARTMINAS4737552001452
MARTMINAS4737552001703
MARTMINAS4737552001533
MART MINAS4737552001614
MART MINAS4737552001886
MART MINAS4737552001967
MART MINAS4737552002009
MART MINAS4737552002181
MART MINAS4737552002262
MART MINAS SAO JOAQUIM4737552002343
MART MINAS4737552002424
MART MINAS4737552002505
MART MINAS4737552002696
MART MINAS4737552002777
MART MINAS4737552002858
MART MINAS4737552002939
MART MINAS4737552003072
MART MINAS4737552003153
MART MINAS4737552003234
MART MINAS4737552003315
MART MINAS4737552003404
MART MINAS4737552003668
MART MINAS4737552003587
MART MINAS4737552003749
MART MINAS DISTRIBUICAO4737552000138
MART MINAS - CENTRAL4737552000480
MART MINAS JK4737552000561
MART MINAS UBERAB4737552000723
MART MINAS JUIZ FORA4737552000642
MART MINAS DISTRIBUICAO4737552000219
R JOAO COAN,390,BIGUACU sc82956160004160

PROMOÇÃO ENCERRADA